WSSM 2009

Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Gheng,Josef FM 2257 M SC-HP Böbl.1975 7 1 1 7.5 50.5 433.0
2. Kabisch,Thilo 2257 M Schachclub Feue 7 1 1 7.5 47.5 427.5
3. Dobosz,Henryk IM 2373 M SC Tamm 74 6 2 1 7.0 56.0 444.0
4. Eisele,Steffen 2186 M SK Schmiden/Can 6 2 1 7.0 53.5 423.5
5. Junesch,Gerhard 2293 M SV Herrenberg e 6 2 1 7.0 53.0 428.0
6. Müller,Ralf FM 2342 M SG Schwäb.Gmünd 7 0 2 7.0 52.5 440.5
7. Vujic,Branimir 2298 M SF Pfullingen 5 3 1 6.5 52.5 435.0
8. Naumann,Axel 2225 M Stuttgarter SF 5 3 1 6.5 51.0 425.5
9. Zhou,Syang 2082 M SF Deizisau 5 3 1 6.5 48.5 420.0
10. Amos,Frank 2051 M SK Lauffen 6 1 2 6.5 45.0 407.5
11. König,Dirk 2051 M SC Grunbach 5 3 1 6.5 43.5 403.5
12. Namyslo,Holger FM 2242 M SAbt TG Biberac 6 0 3 6.0 51.5 408.5
13. Bräuning,Rudolf FM 2316 M SK Bebenhausen 4 4 1 6.0 50.5 427.0
14. Bogenschütze,Paul 1968 M SF Deizisau 4 4 1 6.0 49.0 425.5
15. Jansen,Jörg 2047 M SG Königskinder 5 2 2 6.0 49.0 413.5
16. Keilhack,Harald FM 2181 M Schachclub Feue 4 4 1 6.0 47.0 415.0
17. Einwiller,Dieter 2096 M SF Pfullingen 6 0 3 6.0 46.5 414.5
18. Schmid,Hartmut 2075 M Stuttgarter SF 6 0 3 6.0 46.5 407.0
19. Fischer,Thorsten 2026 M SC Kirchheim/Te 5 2 2 6.0 44.0 384.5
20. Severin,Andreas 1888 M SF Pfullingen 6 0 3 6.0 43.5 393.0
21. Hoops,Christian 1853 M Stuttgarter SF 6 0 3 6.0 43.5 369.5
22. Rabl,Joerg-Stefan 2092 M SV Marbach 5 2 2 6.0 41.0 387.5
23. Mareck,Sascha 2073 M SF Deizisau 3 5 1 5.5 51.0 419.0
24. Schmid,Wolfgang FM 2240 M Stuttgarter SF 4 3 2 5.5 50.0 418.5
25. Kumar,Rahul 2134 M SC Leinfelden 5 1 3 5.5 49.5 401.0
26. Haas,Wilhelm 2127 M Stuttgarter SF 5 1 3 5.5 48.5 408.0
27. Hirneise,Jens FM 2271 M Sabt SpVgg Romm 5 1 3 5.5 48.5 407.5
28. Nagelsdiek,Michae 2040 M SF Pfullingen 5 1 3 5.5 48.0 414.5
29. Cieza Vega,Arcadi FM 2230 M SAbt VfL Sindel 5 1 3 5.5 48.0 404.0
30. Xu,Xianliang 1914 M SK Bebenhausen 5 1 3 5.5 45.5 389.5
31. Zymberi,Agron 2017 M SF Pfullingen 5 1 3 5.5 44.0 397.5
32. Höschele,Hans-Ulr 2056 M Stuttgarter SF 5 1 3 5.5 44.0 389.0
33. Zimmermann,Ulrich 1801 M SK Bebenhausen 5 1 3 5.5 43.5 369.0
34. Lebeda,Timo 1804 M SAbt VFB Reiche 5 1 3 5.5 41.5 360.0
35. Reimche,Vadim 2017 M SF Ravensburg 5 1 3 5.5 40.5 379.5
36. Strauss,Martin 1640 M SC Sillenbuch 3 4 2 5.0 50.0 419.5
37. Heinl,Thomas 2155 M SK Lauffen 4 2 3 5.0 49.5 406.0
38. Hottes,Dieter 2056 M Stuttgarter SF 5 0 4 5.0 46.5 408.5
39. Distler,Carsten 1951 M SC Grunbach 4 2 3 5.0 45.5 377.5
40. Osmanovic,Faruk 1991 M SC Blau.Turm Ba 4 2 3 5.0 45.0 374.0
41. Migl,Dieter 2140 M Stuttgarter SF 4 2 3 5.0 44.5 383.5
42. Schobel,Walter 1759 M SV Besigheim 4 2 3 5.0 44.5 376.0
43. Lehmann,Carsten 1752 M SG Donautal Tut 4 2 3 5.0 42.5 394.0
44. Schäfer,Alexander 1982 M SC Tamm 74 5 0 4 5.0 41.5 384.0
45. Vaysberg,Alexande 2131 M SF Pfullingen 4 2 3 5.0 41.5 378.5
46. Sax,Hans 1771 M Stuttgarter SF 4 2 3 5.0 41.0 378.0
47. Steinbach,Peter 1926 M SV Crailsheim 5 0 4 5.0 40.5 375.0
48. Ostertag,Ulrich 1525 M SC Geislingen 1 5 0 4 5.0 39.5 376.5
49. Goetze,Peter 1798 M SV Marbach 4 2 3 5.0 38.0 347.5
50. Weiss,Michael 1866 M SC Erdmannhause 4 2 3 5.0 36.5 363.5
51. Pelezki,Jurij 1661 M SV Fellbach 5 0 4 5.0 33.5 335.5
52. Hirschfeld,Dennis 1854 M SV Besigheim 3 3 3 4.5 49.0 398.5
53. Weber,Klaus 2074 M SV Tübingen 187 4 1 4 4.5 46.5 386.0
54. Dieckmann,Daniel 1898 M SR Spaichingen 3 3 3 4.5 46.0 390.0
55. Köller,Bernd 1671 M SC Leinfelden 3 3 3 4.5 45.0 371.0
56. Hengstler,Bernhar 1838 M SR Spaichingen 4 1 4 4.5 44.0 366.5
57. Lehnert,Thomas 1945 M SC Erdmannhause 4 1 4 4.5 42.0 384.0
58. Streicher,Traugot 1876 M SAbt TSG Steinh 3 3 3 4.5 41.0 363.5
59. Zimmermann,Armin 1739 M SR Spaichingen 3 3 3 4.5 40.0 368.5
60. Sautter,Elke 1885 W SF Pfullingen 4 1 4 4.5 38.0 352.0
61. Ringwald,Thomas 1627 M SR Spaichingen 4 1 4 4.5 37.5 342.0
62. Mück,Heinz-Peter 1864 M SC Plüderhausen 4 1 4 4.5 37.0 345.0
63. Knolmayer,Volker 1656 M SAbt SG Bettrin 4 1 4 4.5 36.5 344.0
64. Buzan,Raffael 1533 M SAbt VfL Sindel 3 3 3 4.5 36.0 346.0
65. Schmidt,Werner 1921 M SV Schwaikheim 2 5 2 4.5 35.5 351.5
66. Wohlfahrt,Michael 1504 M SAbt TSF Welzhe 4 1 4 4.5 34.5 353.5
67. Schiller,Anna-Kat 1449 W SV Fellbach 4 1 4 4.5 32.0 328.0
68. Kälberer,Tom 1341 M SC Kirchheim/Te 4 1 4 4.5 31.5 306.5
69. Pelezki,Sergej 1783 M SV 1947 Wendlin 4 0 5 4.0 44.5 378.5
70. Köller,Horst 1595 M SC Leinfelden 4 0 5 4.0 43.5 368.5
71. Volkmer,Herbert 1638 M SV Marbach 3 2 4 4.0 43.5 361.0
72. Heinrich,Klaus 1729 M SC Weisse Dame 4 0 5 4.0 42.0 355.0
73. Hof,Hasso 1712 M SC Grunbach 3 2 4 4.0 40.5 359.0
74. Fischer,Johann 1676 M SV Schwaikheim 4 0 5 4.0 39.0 342.0
75. Schömbs,Oliver 1834 M Schachclub Inge 4 0 5 4.0 38.5 357.0
76. Herdt,Wladimir 1646 M SAbt VfL Sindel 4 0 5 4.0 38.5 337.5
77. Fahnenschmidt,Ger FM 1894 M SAbt VfL Sindel 4 0 5 4.0 38.0 356.5
78. Ordu,Armin 1612 M SV Unterkochen 4 0 5 4.0 38.0 346.5
79. Schnell,Franz 1649 M SK Engen 4 0 5 4.0 37.0 342.0
80. Griesz,Franz 1442 M Rochade Metzing 4 0 5 4.0 36.5 343.0
81. Schäfers,Serge 1512 M SG Donautal Tut 3 2 4 4.0 33.0 328.0
82. Grosse,Manfred 1791 M SAbt VfL Sindel 3 1 5 3.5 44.5 360.5
83. Rode,Thomas 1772 M Sabt TSG Öhring 3 1 5 3.5 42.0 355.0
84. Erkic,Ratko 1750 M SV Schwaikheim 3 1 5 3.5 40.5 342.5
85. Frühsorger,Dieter 1830 M SK Sontheim/Bre 2 3 4 3.5 38.0 342.0
86. Hirsch,Thomas 1596 M SC Erdmannhause 2 3 4 3.5 36.0 346.0
87. Feyh,Ando 1723 M SV Schwaikheim 3 1 5 3.5 36.0 338.0
88. Masur,Bernhard 1876 M SK Heidenheim 3 1 5 3.5 36.0 337.0
89. Mayer,Markus 1563 M SC Erdmannhause 3 1 5 3.5 36.0 335.5
90. Bitzer,Dieter 1687 M Sabt TSG Öhring 3 1 5 3.5 35.5 344.5
91. Weber,Frank 1770 M SV Schorndorf 3 1 5 3.5 35.0 327.0
92. Aust,Winfried 1536 M SK e4 Gerlingen 3 1 5 3.5 34.0 318.5
93. Vukalic,Edin 1499 M SC Waiblingen 1 2 3 4 3.5 33.5 330.0
94. Giugno,Carmelo 1450 M Stuttgarter SF 3 0 6 3.0 37.0 339.0
95. Charalambakis,Mic 1079 M SV Altbach 3 0 6 3.0 35.0 329.5
96. Lazic,Novica 1628 M SC Erdmannhause 2 2 5 3.0 34.5 326.0
97. Amthor,Lucian 1171 M SK Heidenheim 3 0 6 3.0 33.5 323.5
98. Simon,Andreas 1329 M SF Wetzisreute 3 0 6 3.0 33.0 313.5
99. Michel,Sonja 1385 W SR Heuberg-Gosh 3 0 6 3.0 32.5 336.5
100. Tessmer,Hans-Pete 1253 M SV Besigheim 3 0 6 3.0 32.0 311.0
101. Reichmann,Bernd 1124 M SV Fellbach 3 0 6 3.0 31.5 305.5
102. Karl,Reinhold 1547 M Rochade Metzing 3 0 6 3.0 31.0 303.5
103. Carlacci,Umberto 1483 M Stuttgarter SF 3 0 6 3.0 30.5 317.0
104. Brender,Biserka 1262 W SF Deizisau 3 0 6 3.0 30.0 300.5
105. Griesche,Veit 1256 M SC Steinhaldenf 3 0 6 3.0 29.5 286.5
106. Weißer,Daniel 1290 M SR Spaichingen 3 0 6 3.0 27.5 308.5
107. Jansen,Lauritz 1537 M SG Königskinder 1 3 5 2.5 39.0 334.5
108. Pillath,Marcus 1345 M SGem Vaihingen- 1 3 5 2.5 38.0 321.0
109. Mayer,Alexander 1181 M SV Trossingen 2 1 6 2.5 30.0 303.5
110. Dieckmann,Corneli 1235 W SR Spaichingen 2 0 7 2.0 30.5 304.5
111. Vollmer,Marcel 1121 M SV Schwaikheim 2 0 7 2.0 29.0 283.0
112. Erkic,Marko 1007 M SV Schwaikheim 2 0 7 2.0 26.0 289.0
113. Blauditschek, Wal M SR Spaichingen 2 0 7 2.0 25.5 267.0
114. Dieckmann,Guenthe 1064 M SR Spaichingen 2 0 7 2.0 25.0 258.0
115. Netz,Robin 1181 M SV Schwaikheim 1 1 7 1.5 30.0 288.5
116. Amthor,Jonas 1221 * SK Heidenheim 0 1 4 0.5 17.0 176.5