WSSM 2009

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Alphabet)
LfdNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1. Amos,Frank 2051 M SK Lauffen 1965
2. Amthor,Jonas 1221 * SK Heidenheim 1992
3. Amthor,Lucian 1171 M SK Heidenheim 1992
4. Aust,Winfried 1536 M SK e4 Gerlingen 1949
5. Bitzer,Dieter 1687 M Sabt TSG Öhringen 1931
6. Blauditschek, Walter M SR Spaichingen
7. Bogenschütze,Paul jr 1968 M SF Deizisau 1991
8. Bräuning,Rudolf FM 2316 M SK Bebenhausen 1992 1966
9. Brender,Biserka 1262 W SF Deizisau 1956
10. Buzan,Raffael 1533 M SAbt VfL Sindelfinge 1978
11. Carlacci,Umberto 1483 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 1945
12. Charalambakis,Michai 1079 M SV Altbach 1966
13. Cieza Vega,Arcadio FM 2230 M SAbt VfL Sindelfinge 1956
14. Dieckmann,Cornelia 1235 W SR Spaichingen 1957
15. Dieckmann,Daniel 1898 M SR Spaichingen 1982
16. Dieckmann,Guenther 1064 M SR Spaichingen 1951
17. Distler,Carsten 1951 M SC Grunbach 1970
18. Dobosz,Henryk IM 2373 M SC Tamm 74 1953
19. Einwiller,Dieter 2096 M SF Pfullingen 1959
20. Eisele,Steffen 2186 M SK Schmiden/Cannstat 1962
21. Erkic,Marko 1007 M SV Schwaikheim 1995
22. Erkic,Ratko 1750 M SV Schwaikheim 1952
23. Fahnenschmidt,Gerhar FM 1894 M SAbt VfL Sindelfinge 1940
24. Feyh,Ando 1723 M SV Schwaikheim 1973
25. Fischer,Johann 1676 M SV Schwaikheim 1943
26. Fischer,Thorsten 2026 M SC Kirchheim/Teck 1972
27. Frühsorger,Dieter 1830 M SK Sontheim/Brenz e. 1990
28. Gheng,Josef FM 2257 M SC-HP Böbl.1975 e.V. 1971
29. Giugno,Carmelo 1450 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 1954
30. Goetze,Peter 1798 M SV Marbach 1950
31. Griesche,Veit 1256 M SC Steinhaldenfeld 1963
32. Griesz,Franz 1442 M Rochade Metzingen e. 1958
33. Grosse,Manfred 1791 M SAbt VfL Sindelfinge 1962
34. Haas,Wilhelm 2127 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 1968
35. Heinl,Thomas 2155 M SK Lauffen 1960
36. Heinrich,Klaus 1729 M SC Weisse Dame Ulm e 1947
37. Hengstler,Bernhard 1838 M SR Spaichingen 1956
38. Herdt,Wladimir 1646 M SAbt VfL Sindelfinge 1965
39. Hirneise,Jens FM 2271 M Sabt SpVgg Rommelsha 1992
40. Hirsch,Thomas 1596 M SC Erdmannhausen 1963
41. Hirschfeld,Dennis 1854 M SV Besigheim 1982
42. Höschele,Hans-Ulrich 2056 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 1937
43. Hof,Hasso 1712 M SC Grunbach 1952
44. Hoops,Christian 1853 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 1975
45. Hottes,Dieter 2056 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 1935
46. Jansen,Jörg 2047 M SG Königskinder Hohe 1966
47. Jansen,Lauritz 1537 M SG Königskinder Hohe 1996
48. Junesch,Gerhard 2293 M SV Herrenberg e.V. 1971
49. Kabisch,Thilo 2257 M Schachclub Feuerbach 1963
50. Kälberer,Tom 1341 M SC Kirchheim/Teck 1992
51. Karl,Reinhold 1547 M Rochade Metzingen e. 1939
52. Keilhack,Harald FM 2181 M Schachclub Feuerbach 1963
53. Knolmayer,Volker 1656 M SAbt SG Bettringen 1970
54. Köller,Bernd 1671 M SC Leinfelden 1953
55. Köller,Horst 1595 M SC Leinfelden 1957
56. König,Dirk 2051 M SC Grunbach 1968
57. Kumar,Rahul 2134 M SC Leinfelden 1981
58. Lazic,Novica 1628 M SC Erdmannhausen 1935
59. Lebeda,Timo 1804 M SAbt VFB Reichenbach 1996
60. Lehmann,Carsten 1752 M SG Donautal Tuttling 1977
61. Lehnert,Thomas 1945 M SC Erdmannhausen 1970
62. Mareck,Sascha 2073 M SF Deizisau 1973
63. Masur,Bernhard 1876 M SK Heidenheim 1957
64. Mayer,Alexander 1181 M SV Trossingen 1993
65. Mayer,Markus 1563 M SC Erdmannhausen 1980
66. Michel,Sonja 1385 W SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1980
67. Migl,Dieter 2140 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 1959
68. Mück,Heinz-Peter 1864 M SC Plüderhausen 1955
69. Müller,Ralf FM 2342 M SG Schwäb.Gmünd 1872 1969
70. Nagelsdiek,Michael 2040 M SF Pfullingen 1969
71. Namyslo,Holger FM 2242 M SAbt TG Biberach 1956
72. Naumann,Axel 2225 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 1960
73. Netz,Robin 1181 M SV Schwaikheim 1993
74. Ordu,Armin 1612 M SV Unterkochen 1949
75. Osmanovic,Faruk 1991 M SC Blau.Turm Bad Wim 1953
76. Ostertag,Ulrich 1525 M SC Geislingen 1881 1946
77. Pelezki,Jurij 1661 M SV Fellbach 1940
78. Pelezki,Sergej 1783 M SV 1947 Wendlingen 1963
79. Pillath,Marcus 1345 M SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1969
80. Rabl,Joerg-Stefan 2092 M SV Marbach 1966
81. Reichmann,Bernd 1124 M SV Fellbach 1953
82. Reimche,Vadim 2017 M SF Ravensburg 1964
83. Ringwald,Thomas 1627 M SR Spaichingen 1966
84. Rode,Thomas 1772 M Sabt TSG Öhringen 1963
85. Sautter,Elke 1885 W SF Pfullingen 1970
86. Sax,Hans 1771 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 1940
87. Schäfer,Alexander 1982 M SC Tamm 74 1993
88. Schäfers,Serge 1512 M SG Donautal Tuttling 1975
89. Schiller,Anna-Kathar 1449 W SV Fellbach 1994
90. Schmid,Hartmut 2075 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 1939
91. Schmid,Wolfgang FM 2240 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 1941
92. Schmidt,Werner 1921 M SV Schwaikheim 1934
93. Schnell,Franz 1649 M SK Engen 1948
94. Schobel,Walter 1759 M SV Besigheim 1954
95. Schömbs,Oliver 1834 M Schachclub Ingershei 1968
96. Severin,Andreas 1888 M SF Pfullingen 1972
97. Simon,Andreas 1329 M SF Wetzisreute 1976
98. Steinbach,Peter 1926 M SV Crailsheim 1969
99. Strauss,Martin 1640 M SC Sillenbuch 1959
100. Streicher,Traugott 1876 M SAbt TSG Steinheim 1978
101. Tessmer,Hans-Peter 1253 M SV Besigheim 1965
102. Vaysberg,Alexander 2131 M SF Pfullingen 1964
103. Volkmer,Herbert 1638 M SV Marbach 1964
104. Vollmer,Marcel 1121 M SV Schwaikheim 1994
105. Vujic,Branimir 2298 M SF Pfullingen 1967
106. Vukalic,Edin 1499 M SC Waiblingen 1921 1958
107. Weber,Frank 1770 M SV Schorndorf 1975
108. Weber,Klaus 2074 M SV Tübingen 1870 e.V 1967
109. Weiss,Michael 1866 M SC Erdmannhausen 1961
110. Weißer,Daniel 1290 M SR Spaichingen 1994
111. Wohlfahrt,Michael 1504 M SAbt TSF Welzheim 1957
112. Xu,Xianliang 1914 M SK Bebenhausen 1992 1997
113. Zhou,Syang 2082 M SF Deizisau 1992
114. Zimmermann,Armin 1739 M SR Spaichingen 1975
115. Zimmermann,Ulrich 1801 M SK Bebenhausen 1992 1994
116. Zymberi,Agron 2017 M SF Pfullingen 1973
117. spielfrei