WSSM 2009

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Wertungszahl)
LfdNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1. Dobosz,Henryk IM 2373 M SC Tamm 74 1953
2. Müller,Ralf FM 2342 M SG Schwäb.Gmünd 1872 1969
3. Bräuning,Rudolf FM 2316 M SK Bebenhausen 1992 1966
4. Vujic,Branimir 2298 M SF Pfullingen 1967
5. Junesch,Gerhard 2293 M SV Herrenberg e.V. 1971
6. Hirneise,Jens FM 2271 M Sabt SpVgg Rommelsha 1992
7. Gheng,Josef FM 2257 M SC-HP Böbl.1975 e.V. 1971
8. Kabisch,Thilo 2257 M Schachclub Feuerbach 1963
9. Namyslo,Holger FM 2242 M SAbt TG Biberach 1956
10. Schmid,Wolfgang FM 2240 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 1941
11. Cieza Vega,Arcadio FM 2230 M SAbt VfL Sindelfinge 1956
12. Naumann,Axel 2225 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 1960
13. Eisele,Steffen 2186 M SK Schmiden/Cannstat 1962
14. Keilhack,Harald FM 2181 M Schachclub Feuerbach 1963
15. Heinl,Thomas 2155 M SK Lauffen 1960
16. Migl,Dieter 2140 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 1959
17. Kumar,Rahul 2134 M SC Leinfelden 1981
18. Vaysberg,Alexander 2131 M SF Pfullingen 1964
19. Haas,Wilhelm 2127 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 1968
20. Einwiller,Dieter 2096 M SF Pfullingen 1959
21. Rabl,Joerg-Stefan 2092 M SV Marbach 1966
22. Zhou,Syang 2082 M SF Deizisau 1992
23. Schmid,Hartmut 2075 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 1939
24. Weber,Klaus 2074 M SV Tübingen 1870 e.V 1967
25. Mareck,Sascha 2073 M SF Deizisau 1973
26. Höschele,Hans-Ulrich 2056 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 1937
27. Hottes,Dieter 2056 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 1935
28. Amos,Frank 2051 M SK Lauffen 1965
29. König,Dirk 2051 M SC Grunbach 1968
30. Jansen,Jörg 2047 M SG Königskinder Hohe 1966
31. Nagelsdiek,Michael 2040 M SF Pfullingen 1969
32. Fischer,Thorsten 2026 M SC Kirchheim/Teck 1972
33. Reimche,Vadim 2017 M SF Ravensburg 1964
34. Zymberi,Agron 2017 M SF Pfullingen 1973
35. Osmanovic,Faruk 1991 M SC Blau.Turm Bad Wim 1953
36. Schäfer,Alexander 1982 M SC Tamm 74 1993
37. Bogenschütze,Paul jr 1968 M SF Deizisau 1991
38. Distler,Carsten 1951 M SC Grunbach 1970
39. Lehnert,Thomas 1945 M SC Erdmannhausen 1970
40. Steinbach,Peter 1926 M SV Crailsheim 1969
41. Schmidt,Werner 1921 M SV Schwaikheim 1934
42. Xu,Xianliang 1914 M SK Bebenhausen 1992 1997
43. Dieckmann,Daniel 1898 M SR Spaichingen 1982
44. Fahnenschmidt,Gerhar FM 1894 M SAbt VfL Sindelfinge 1940
45. Severin,Andreas 1888 M SF Pfullingen 1972
46. Sautter,Elke 1885 W SF Pfullingen 1970
47. Masur,Bernhard 1876 M SK Heidenheim 1957
48. Streicher,Traugott 1876 M SAbt TSG Steinheim 1978
49. Weiss,Michael 1866 M SC Erdmannhausen 1961
50. Mück,Heinz-Peter 1864 M SC Plüderhausen 1955
51. Hirschfeld,Dennis 1854 M SV Besigheim 1982
52. Hoops,Christian 1853 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 1975
53. Hengstler,Bernhard 1838 M SR Spaichingen 1956
54. Schömbs,Oliver 1834 M Schachclub Ingershei 1968
55. Frühsorger,Dieter 1830 M SK Sontheim/Brenz e. 1990
56. Lebeda,Timo 1804 M SAbt VFB Reichenbach 1996
57. Zimmermann,Ulrich 1801 M SK Bebenhausen 1992 1994
58. Goetze,Peter 1798 M SV Marbach 1950
59. Grosse,Manfred 1791 M SAbt VfL Sindelfinge 1962
60. Pelezki,Sergej 1783 M SV 1947 Wendlingen 1963
61. Rode,Thomas 1772 M Sabt TSG Öhringen 1963
62. Sax,Hans 1771 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 1940
63. Weber,Frank 1770 M SV Schorndorf 1975
64. Schobel,Walter 1759 M SV Besigheim 1954
65. Lehmann,Carsten 1752 M SG Donautal Tuttling 1977
66. Erkic,Ratko 1750 M SV Schwaikheim 1952
67. Zimmermann,Armin 1739 M SR Spaichingen 1975
68. Heinrich,Klaus 1729 M SC Weisse Dame Ulm e 1947
69. Feyh,Ando 1723 M SV Schwaikheim 1973
70. Hof,Hasso 1712 M SC Grunbach 1952
71. Bitzer,Dieter 1687 M Sabt TSG Öhringen 1931
72. Fischer,Johann 1676 M SV Schwaikheim 1943
73. Köller,Bernd 1671 M SC Leinfelden 1953
74. Pelezki,Jurij 1661 M SV Fellbach 1940
75. Knolmayer,Volker 1656 M SAbt SG Bettringen 1970
76. Schnell,Franz 1649 M SK Engen 1948
77. Herdt,Wladimir 1646 M SAbt VfL Sindelfinge 1965
78. Strauss,Martin 1640 M SC Sillenbuch 1959
79. Volkmer,Herbert 1638 M SV Marbach 1964
80. Lazic,Novica 1628 M SC Erdmannhausen 1935
81. Ringwald,Thomas 1627 M SR Spaichingen 1966
82. Ordu,Armin 1612 M SV Unterkochen 1949
83. Hirsch,Thomas 1596 M SC Erdmannhausen 1963
84. Köller,Horst 1595 M SC Leinfelden 1957
85. Mayer,Markus 1563 M SC Erdmannhausen 1980
86. Karl,Reinhold 1547 M Rochade Metzingen e. 1939
87. Jansen,Lauritz 1537 M SG Königskinder Hohe 1996
88. Aust,Winfried 1536 M SK e4 Gerlingen 1949
89. Buzan,Raffael 1533 M SAbt VfL Sindelfinge 1978
90. Ostertag,Ulrich 1525 M SC Geislingen 1881 1946
91. Schäfers,Serge 1512 M SG Donautal Tuttling 1975
92. Wohlfahrt,Michael 1504 M SAbt TSF Welzheim 1957
93. Vukalic,Edin 1499 M SC Waiblingen 1921 1958
94. Carlacci,Umberto 1483 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 1945
95. Giugno,Carmelo 1450 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 1954
96. Schiller,Anna-Kathar 1449 W SV Fellbach 1994
97. Griesz,Franz 1442 M Rochade Metzingen e. 1958
98. Michel,Sonja 1385 W SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1980
99. Pillath,Marcus 1345 M SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1969
100. Kälberer,Tom 1341 M SC Kirchheim/Teck 1992
101. Simon,Andreas 1329 M SF Wetzisreute 1976
102. Weißer,Daniel 1290 M SR Spaichingen 1994
103. Brender,Biserka 1262 W SF Deizisau 1956
104. Griesche,Veit 1256 M SC Steinhaldenfeld 1963
105. Tessmer,Hans-Peter 1253 M SV Besigheim 1965
106. Dieckmann,Cornelia 1235 W SR Spaichingen 1957
107. Amthor,Jonas 1221 * SK Heidenheim 1992
108. Mayer,Alexander 1181 M SV Trossingen 1993
109. Netz,Robin 1181 M SV Schwaikheim 1993
110. Amthor,Lucian 1171 M SK Heidenheim 1992
111. Reichmann,Bernd 1124 M SV Fellbach 1953
112. Vollmer,Marcel 1121 M SV Schwaikheim 1994
113. Charalambakis,Michai 1079 M SV Altbach 1966
114. Dieckmann,Guenther 1064 M SR Spaichingen 1951
115. Erkic,Marko 1007 M SV Schwaikheim 1995
116. Blauditschek, Walter M SR Spaichingen
117. spielfrei