WSSM 2009

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Verein/Ort)
LfdNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1. Griesz,Franz 1442 M Rochade Metzingen e. 1958
2. Karl,Reinhold 1547 M Rochade Metzingen e. 1939
3. Knolmayer,Volker 1656 M SAbt SG Bettringen 1970
4. Namyslo,Holger FM 2242 M SAbt TG Biberach 1956
5. Wohlfahrt,Michael 1504 M SAbt TSF Welzheim 1957
6. Streicher,Traugott 1876 M SAbt TSG Steinheim 1978
7. Lebeda,Timo 1804 M SAbt VFB Reichenbach 1996
8. Buzan,Raffael 1533 M SAbt VfL Sindelfinge 1978
9. Cieza Vega,Arcadio FM 2230 M SAbt VfL Sindelfinge 1956
10. Fahnenschmidt,Gerhar FM 1894 M SAbt VfL Sindelfinge 1940
11. Grosse,Manfred 1791 M SAbt VfL Sindelfinge 1962
12. Herdt,Wladimir 1646 M SAbt VfL Sindelfinge 1965
13. Osmanovic,Faruk 1991 M SC Blau.Turm Bad Wim 1953
14. Hirsch,Thomas 1596 M SC Erdmannhausen 1963
15. Lazic,Novica 1628 M SC Erdmannhausen 1935
16. Lehnert,Thomas 1945 M SC Erdmannhausen 1970
17. Mayer,Markus 1563 M SC Erdmannhausen 1980
18. Weiss,Michael 1866 M SC Erdmannhausen 1961
19. Ostertag,Ulrich 1525 M SC Geislingen 1881 1946
20. Distler,Carsten 1951 M SC Grunbach 1970
21. Hof,Hasso 1712 M SC Grunbach 1952
22. König,Dirk 2051 M SC Grunbach 1968
23. Fischer,Thorsten 2026 M SC Kirchheim/Teck 1972
24. Kälberer,Tom 1341 M SC Kirchheim/Teck 1992
25. Köller,Bernd 1671 M SC Leinfelden 1953
26. Köller,Horst 1595 M SC Leinfelden 1957
27. Kumar,Rahul 2134 M SC Leinfelden 1981
28. Mück,Heinz-Peter 1864 M SC Plüderhausen 1955
29. Strauss,Martin 1640 M SC Sillenbuch 1959
30. Griesche,Veit 1256 M SC Steinhaldenfeld 1963
31. Dobosz,Henryk IM 2373 M SC Tamm 74 1953
32. Schäfer,Alexander 1982 M SC Tamm 74 1993
33. Vukalic,Edin 1499 M SC Waiblingen 1921 1958
34. Heinrich,Klaus 1729 M SC Weisse Dame Ulm e 1947
35. Gheng,Josef FM 2257 M SC-HP Böbl.1975 e.V. 1971
36. Bogenschütze,Paul jr 1968 M SF Deizisau 1991
37. Brender,Biserka 1262 W SF Deizisau 1956
38. Mareck,Sascha 2073 M SF Deizisau 1973
39. Zhou,Syang 2082 M SF Deizisau 1992
40. Einwiller,Dieter 2096 M SF Pfullingen 1959
41. Nagelsdiek,Michael 2040 M SF Pfullingen 1969
42. Sautter,Elke 1885 W SF Pfullingen 1970
43. Severin,Andreas 1888 M SF Pfullingen 1972
44. Vaysberg,Alexander 2131 M SF Pfullingen 1964
45. Vujic,Branimir 2298 M SF Pfullingen 1967
46. Zymberi,Agron 2017 M SF Pfullingen 1973
47. Reimche,Vadim 2017 M SF Ravensburg 1964
48. Simon,Andreas 1329 M SF Wetzisreute 1976
49. Lehmann,Carsten 1752 M SG Donautal Tuttling 1977
50. Schäfers,Serge 1512 M SG Donautal Tuttling 1975
51. Jansen,Jörg 2047 M SG Königskinder Hohe 1966
52. Jansen,Lauritz 1537 M SG Königskinder Hohe 1996
53. Müller,Ralf FM 2342 M SG Schwäb.Gmünd 1872 1969
54. Pillath,Marcus 1345 M SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1969
55. Bräuning,Rudolf FM 2316 M SK Bebenhausen 1992 1966
56. Xu,Xianliang 1914 M SK Bebenhausen 1992 1997
57. Zimmermann,Ulrich 1801 M SK Bebenhausen 1992 1994
58. Schnell,Franz 1649 M SK Engen 1948
59. Amthor,Jonas 1221 * SK Heidenheim 1992
60. Amthor,Lucian 1171 M SK Heidenheim 1992
61. Masur,Bernhard 1876 M SK Heidenheim 1957
62. Amos,Frank 2051 M SK Lauffen 1965
63. Heinl,Thomas 2155 M SK Lauffen 1960
64. Eisele,Steffen 2186 M SK Schmiden/Cannstat 1962
65. Frühsorger,Dieter 1830 M SK Sontheim/Brenz e. 1990
66. Aust,Winfried 1536 M SK e4 Gerlingen 1949
67. Michel,Sonja 1385 W SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1980
68. Blauditschek, Walter M SR Spaichingen
69. Dieckmann,Cornelia 1235 W SR Spaichingen 1957
70. Dieckmann,Daniel 1898 M SR Spaichingen 1982
71. Dieckmann,Guenther 1064 M SR Spaichingen 1951
72. Hengstler,Bernhard 1838 M SR Spaichingen 1956
73. Ringwald,Thomas 1627 M SR Spaichingen 1966
74. Weißer,Daniel 1290 M SR Spaichingen 1994
75. Zimmermann,Armin 1739 M SR Spaichingen 1975
76. Pelezki,Sergej 1783 M SV 1947 Wendlingen 1963
77. Charalambakis,Michai 1079 M SV Altbach 1966
78. Hirschfeld,Dennis 1854 M SV Besigheim 1982
79. Schobel,Walter 1759 M SV Besigheim 1954
80. Tessmer,Hans-Peter 1253 M SV Besigheim 1965
81. Steinbach,Peter 1926 M SV Crailsheim 1969
82. Pelezki,Jurij 1661 M SV Fellbach 1940
83. Reichmann,Bernd 1124 M SV Fellbach 1953
84. Schiller,Anna-Kathar 1449 W SV Fellbach 1994
85. Junesch,Gerhard 2293 M SV Herrenberg e.V. 1971
86. Goetze,Peter 1798 M SV Marbach 1950
87. Rabl,Joerg-Stefan 2092 M SV Marbach 1966
88. Volkmer,Herbert 1638 M SV Marbach 1964
89. Weber,Frank 1770 M SV Schorndorf 1975
90. Erkic,Marko 1007 M SV Schwaikheim 1995
91. Erkic,Ratko 1750 M SV Schwaikheim 1952
92. Feyh,Ando 1723 M SV Schwaikheim 1973
93. Fischer,Johann 1676 M SV Schwaikheim 1943
94. Netz,Robin 1181 M SV Schwaikheim 1993
95. Schmidt,Werner 1921 M SV Schwaikheim 1934
96. Vollmer,Marcel 1121 M SV Schwaikheim 1994
97. Mayer,Alexander 1181 M SV Trossingen 1993
98. Weber,Klaus 2074 M SV Tübingen 1870 e.V 1967
99. Ordu,Armin 1612 M SV Unterkochen 1949
100. Hirneise,Jens FM 2271 M Sabt SpVgg Rommelsha 1992
101. Bitzer,Dieter 1687 M Sabt TSG Öhringen 1931
102. Rode,Thomas 1772 M Sabt TSG Öhringen 1963
103. Kabisch,Thilo 2257 M Schachclub Feuerbach 1963
104. Keilhack,Harald FM 2181 M Schachclub Feuerbach 1963
105. Schömbs,Oliver 1834 M Schachclub Ingershei 1968
106. Carlacci,Umberto 1483 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 1945
107. Giugno,Carmelo 1450 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 1954
108. Haas,Wilhelm 2127 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 1968
109. Höschele,Hans-Ulrich 2056 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 1937
110. Hoops,Christian 1853 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 1975
111. Hottes,Dieter 2056 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 1935
112. Migl,Dieter 2140 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 1959
113. Naumann,Axel 2225 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 1960
114. Sax,Hans 1771 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 1940
115. Schmid,Hartmut 2075 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 1939
116. Schmid,Wolfgang FM 2240 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 1941
117. spielfrei